Aviso de Privacidad

 

Con fundamento en los artículos 15 y 16 de la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de Particulares hacemos de su conocimiento que Transpersonal, con domicilio en Col. Cuahutémoc, México Distrito Federal, 06500 México, es responsable de recabar sus datos personales, del uso que se le dé a los mismos y de su protección.
Su información personal será utilizada para las siguientes finalidades: proveer los servicios y productos que ha solicitado; notificarle sobre nuevos servicios o productos que tengan relación con los ya contratados o adquiridos; comunicarle sobre cambios en los mismos; elaborar estudios y programas que son necesarios para determinar hábitos de consumo; realizar evaluaciones periódicas de nuestros productos y servicios a efecto de mejorar la calidad de los mismos; evaluar la calidad del servicio que brindamos, y en general, para dar cumplimiento a las obligaciones que hemos contraído con usted.

Para las finalidades antes mencionadas, requerimos obtener los siguientes datos personales:

Nombre completo
Edad
Género
Teléfono fijo y/o celular
Correo electrónico
Dirección
Es importante informarle que usted tiene derecho al Acceso, Rectificación y Cancelación de sus datos personales, a Oponerse al tratamiento de los mismos o a revocar el consentimiento que para dicho fin nos haya otorgado. 
Para ello, es necesario que envíe la solicitud en los términos que marca la Ley en su Art. 29 al responsable de nuestro Departamento de Protección de Datos Personales, ubicado Col. Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal 06500 México Distrito Federal, México o bien, se comunique al teléfono (55) 50.12.56.19,  vía correo electrónico a info@transpersonal.com, o visitar nuestra página de Internet www.etranspersonal.com, por medio del cual solicitamos confirme vía telefónica para garantizar su correcta recepción.

Asimismo, le informamos que sus datos personales pueden ser transferidos y tratados dentro y fuera del país, por personas distintas a esta empresa.
En ese sentido, su información puede ser compartida. Si usted no manifiesta su oposición para que sus datos personales sean transferidos, se entenderá que ha otorgado su consentimiento para ello.

En caso de que no desee de recibir mensajes promocionales de nuestra parte, puede enviarnos su solicitud por medio de la dirección electrónica: info@etrasnpersonal.com

Importante: Cualquier modificación a este Aviso de Privacidad podrá consultarlo en www.etranspersonal.com

 

Copyright



Copyright©2010: The Foundation For Transpersonal Consciousness. All rights reserved. No part of this document may be copied, used, reproduced in any form or changed without the prior permission in writing from The Foundation For Transpersonal Consciousness. 

Legal & Earnings Disclaimer

Here comes the boring but important stuff. No portion of this document or the program or coaching it represents is designed to offer legal, medical, personal or financial advice. This document or the program or coaching it represents is in no way designed to replace or substitute the advice of professionally trained experts in their respective fields, including but not limited to legal and financial matters. Under no circumstances will The Foundation For Transpersonal Consciousness or any consultant, agent or third party working for/with/under The Foundation For Transpersonal Consciousness be liable for any special or consequential damages that result from use of, or the inability to use the information or strategies communicated through the programs, work, coaching, education or facilitation of The Foundation For Transpersonal Consciousness or any services provided prior to or following the receipt of this information or any information offered in the work represented with or by this document, even if advised of such damages.
Each person in receipt of this document and each delegate that attends the program represented by this document is fully responsible and accountable for his/her actions, decisions, choices or results, at any and all times and under any/all circumstances.
This document and what it represents does not promote a get rich scheme. It represents a process of self discovery, self awareness, personal growth and life exploration. It does not, nor does the program it represents guarantee success or state that any techniques offered will ensure success in relation to any/all outcomes highlighted as possibilities. All success in attaining results depends on a number of factors that are the full responsibility of the delegate and are not the responsibility of the program promoters, delivers or teachers. These factors include but are not limited to the following: your skills, level of commitment, ability, dedication, personality, market, audience, experience, business capacity, business focus, business goals, partners, affiliates, luck, financial situation, understanding of life, self, science of potentiality and common cop-on. It is because these abilities vary among people that we cannot guarantee your success, earnings nor can we offer that the results suggested in these materials are typical. All financial figures that may be offered here or on any program or in any of the work offered by The Foundation For Transpersonal Consciousness are illustrative and not promised.
Your success depend on you and that success is not the responsibility of any other party nor can any other party be given responsibility for your success, failure, emotions, psychological situation or physical condition.

ENDS

  • YouTube
  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Spotify

info@betranspersonal.com

+52 (1) 55 2558 2741